BannerFans.com BannerFans.com

BannerFans.com BannerFans.com

How can I became VIPDaily Sure 100 Match Today Predictions Free Tips subscriber and how can I get VIP Tips?
Our website is cooperating with highly professional teams and individuals who provide us with professionally analyzed matches, where at the end

you”ll get a profit. Each day you get single or double tip… according on your subscription from our offer. VIP tips are with Over 80% precision and accuracy, and odds are from 1.90 to 5.00. This is the right place for your winnings. Sign and become part of our winning team.

 Info email: Partizan-1X2@Hotmail.Com

 

 
23.09.2017 SEND SMS BEFORE 18:00
PREDICTION [ 2-1] ODD:30.00 MAXBET
@ COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
Georgia
TAP PFCBETT
93338
4.99 GEL
Portugal
FOR PFCBETT
68638
4.00 EUR
Lithuania
CHAT PFCBETT
1337
10.00 EUR
Spain
TXT PFCBETT
37729
7.26 EUR
France
FOR PFCBETT
81185
4.50 EUR
Macedonia
FOR PFCBETT
145666
177.00 MKD
Albania
FOR PFCBETT
54345
120.00 ALL
Austria
TXT10 PFCBETT
0900330300
10.00 EUR
Kosovo
FOR PFCBETT
55050
1.00 EURO
Montenegro
TXT PFCBETT
14884
3.05 EURO
Bulgaria
TXT PFCBETT
18433
6.00 BGN
Slovakia
TXT PFCBETT
7774
1.60 EUR
Slovenia
TXT PFCBETT
3838
1.99 EURO
B & H
TXT PFCBETT
091910706
3.51 BAM + VAT (17%)
Czech
TAT6 PFCBETT
90309
549.00 CZK
Germany
FOR10 PFCBETT
89000
9.99 EUR
Switzerland
DAG PFCBETT
565
10.00 CHF
Hungary
TXT PFCBETT
0690888448
2 032.00 HUF
Greece
TXT PFCBETT
54345
3.65 EUR
Latvia
CHAT PFCBETT
1897
10.00 EUR
Finland
TXT20 PFCBETT
17162
20.00 EUR
Estonia
FOR PFCBETT
13018
5.00 EUR
Belgium
TXT PFCBETT
3315
4.00 EUR
 
SERBIA: Price: 960,00 RSD sa PDV + 1 standardan sms
Support: +38978411141 | Partizan-1X2@Hotmail.com Mobile Payment by fortumo.com
 
CROATIA: Cijena: 40,00 KN
Podrška: Partizan-1X2@Hotmail.com | +385 1 638 8135 Mobilni plaćanja hr.fortumo.com
Tehnička podrška(davatelj usluge): Telekomunikacijske usluge d.o.o., Međimurska 28, 42000 Varaždin, MB: 070096612, OIB 12385860076. Tel: 042 500 871.

 

 

 

 

SMS SERVICE ARCHIVE

DATA MATCH TIPS ODDS HT/FT
22.09.2017 TPS –Llandudno 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:0
21.09.2017 OTP –Kajaanin 2-1 30.00 0:1 –3:2
20.09.2017 Leganes –Girona X-X 5.50 0:0 –0:0
19.09.2017 Tours –Nimes X-2 5.80 0:1 – 0:4
18.09.2017 Portimonense –Feirense 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 2:1
17.09.2017 Safi –Shabab 2-1 30.00 0:1 –2:1
16.09.2017 Dag & Red –Halifax 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 3:1
15.09.2017 Lugo –Zaragoza X-X 5.50 0:1 – 2:1
14.09.2017 Hoffenheim –Braga X-2 5.70 1:1 –1:2
13.09.2017 Curico Unido –Antofagasta X-X 5.50 0:0 –1:1
12.09.2017 Aston Vila –Midelsborough X-X 5.50 0:0 –0:0
11.09.2017 M.Petach Tikva –B.Jerusalem X-2 5.70 1:1 –1:2
10.09.2017 Arica –Valdivia 2-1 30.00 0:1 –2:1
09.09.2017 San Luis –S.Wandreras 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 0:2
08.09.2017 Rudar –Aluminuj X-X 5.50 0:0 –0:0
06.09.2017 Baltika –Luch Energiya X-1 5.40 1:1 –2:1
05.09.2017 Horragate –Salford 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 1:2
04.09.2017 Valerenga 2 –Nybergsund X-X 5.50 0:0 –0:0
03.09.2017 Prato –Livorno 1-X 15.00 1:0 –1:1
02.09.2017 Chelmsford –Bognor 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
01.09.2017 Athlon –Cobh R X-2 5.70 0:0 –0:1
31.08.2017 O'Higgins –S.Wanderers X-1 5.60 0:2 – 0:2
30.08.2017 Thor.A –Keflavik 2-X 15.00 0:3 – 0:3
29.08.2017 Uerdingen –RW Essen X-X 5.50 1:2 – 2:2
28.08.2017 Woking –Torquay 2-1 30.00 2:1 – 4:1
27.08.2017 Giannina –AEK X-X 5.50 0:0 –0:0
26.08.2017 Barnet –Stevenage 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 0:1
25.08.2017 Ards –Dungannon 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:1
24.08.2017 Keflavik –IR Reykjavik 2-1 30.00 1:2 –3:2
23.08.2017 Huddersfield –Rotherham 2-1 30.00 0:1 –2:1
22.08.2017 Leeds –Newport 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 5:1
21.08.2017 Valur –Grindavik 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
20.08.2017 Salzburg –St.Polten 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 5:1
19.08.2017 Lyon –Bordeaux 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 3:3
18.08.2017 Throttur –Kopavogur 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.08.2017 Ludogorec –Suduva X-1 5.80 0:0 – 2:0
16.08.2017 Portsmouth –Fulham U23 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:3
15.08.2017 Crusaders –Warrenpoint 2-1 30.00 4:0 – 5:0
14.08.2017 Galatasaray –Kayserispor 2-1 30.00 3:1 – 4:1
13.08.2017 Botafogo PB –Moto Club 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
12.08.2017 Zeleznicar –Borac 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.08.2017 Flora –Tulevik 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
10.08.2017 Lahti –Inter Turku X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
09.08.2017 Kemi –Ilves X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
08.08.2017 Hibernian –Ayr 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 5:0
07.08.2017 Portimonense –Boavista 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.08.2017 Academico Visau –Academico 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.08.2017 Havelse –Braunschweig II 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
15.04.2017 Ebbsfleet –Eastbourne 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
10.04.2017 AC Ajaccio –Lens X-X 5.50 3:5 – 3:6
09.04.2017 PSG –Guingamp 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 4:0
08.04.2017 Sport Boys –The Strongest 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:1
07.04.2017 Oostende –Waregem X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
06.04.2017 FC Copenhagen –Aarhus 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:1
05.04.2017 Napoli –Juventus X-2 5.70 0:1 – 3:2
04.04.2017 Arezzo –Pontedera 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 1:1
02.04.2017 Botafogo –Resende 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 3:2
01.04.2017 Aris –Achnas 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:1
27.03.2017 Sacachispas –Deportivo Merlo X-1 5.30 0:1 – 1:3
26.03.2017 Municipal –Antigua 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 1:0
25.03.2017 Johann –Schaz 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
24.03.2017 Italy –Albania X-1 5.30 1:0 – 2:0
23.03.2017 Bahrein –Tagjikistan X-1 5.60 0:1 – 1:1
22.03.2017 Diriangen –Juventus Managu 2-X 15.00 2:1 – 2:2
21.03.2017 Halifax –Gainsborough 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.03.2017 Auxerre –Strasbourg 1-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:2
19.03.2017 Levski –Botev Plovdiv 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
17.03.2017 Dunkerque –Beziers X-1 5.70 0:0 – 3:0
16.03.2017 Vasas –Heladas X-1 5.40 0:1 – 2:3
15.03.2017 Chippa United –Witbanks 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 1:0
14.03.2017 Brechin –Airdrieonans 2-X 15.00 1:0 – 3:0
13.03.2017 St.Patricks –Finn Harps 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 1:2
12.03.2017 TNS –Bala 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
11.03.2017 Kidderminster –Alfreeton 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 3:0
09.03.2017 Qatar –Azerbejan X-2 5.80 0:0 – 1:2
08.03.2017 Netanya –Hapoel Afula 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
07.03.2017 Plymouth –Blackpool 2-X 15.00 0:2 – 0:3
06.03.2017 Mamelodi –Manama Club X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
05.03.2017 Vila Nova –Rio Verde 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.03.2017 Young Boys –Thun 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
02.03.2017 Smouha –Enppi X-X 5.50 0:1 – 2:2
01.03.2017 Metalac –Radnik X-1 5.40 0:0 – 3:1
28.02.2017 Stjarnan – Throttur 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 3:1
27.02.2017 Melgar – U.San Martin X-1 5.40 0:1 – 2:1
26.02.2017 Lierse –KSV Roeselare 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
23.02.2017 Ajax –Legia X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
22.02.2017 Supersport –Maritzburg Utd 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
21.02.2017 Gilinghamm –Wimbledon 1-X 15.00 1:2 – 2:2
20.02.2017 Zaglebie –Arka X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
19.02.2017 Olimpia Asuncion – Independiente F.B.C 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 1:1
18.02.2017 Young Boys – St Gallen 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:2
17.02.2017 Boulogne – Lyon Duchere X-1 5.60 0:2 – 1:2
16.02.2017 Al-Kharitiyath –Al-Jaish 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.02.2017 Bayern.M –Arsenal X-1 5.40 1:1 – 5:1
13.02.2017 M.Petach Tikva – M.Tel Aviv X-X 5.70 0:0 – 0:1
12.02.2017 Xanthi –PAOK X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
11.02.2017 Charleroi –Westerlo 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.02.2017 Napoli – Genoa X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:0
09.02.2017 Al Faysaly – Al Hilal X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:2
08.02.2017 Lichtenberg – Berliner AK 07 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
07.02.2017 Luton – Yeovil 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 4:2
06.02.2017 Maritimo – Moreirense X-1 5.30 1:0 – 1:0
05.02.2017 Garciliaso – Dep.Municipal 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 1:0
04.02.2017 Ebbesfleet – Concord 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 4:0
03.02.2017 Verona – Benevento 2-X 15.00 1:2 – 2:2
02.02.2017 Olympiakos – Aris X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:0
01.02.2017 Eupen – Waregem X-2 5.80 0:0 – 0:2
31.01.2017 Birmingham – Reading X-2 5.70 0:0 – 0:1
30.01.2017 M.Haifa – M.Tel Aviv 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:2
26.01.2017 PAOK – Panetolikos X-1 5.30 2:0 – 4:1
25.01.2017 Achelon – Yehuda X-X 5.50 0:3 – 0:4
24.01.2017 Fylde – Alfreton 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 2:0
23.01.2017 Adana Demirspor – Samsunspor X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
22.01.2017 Pontevedra – Santander 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:1
21.01.2017 Mouscrone – Lokeren 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2017 Walwijk – Emmen 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
19.01.2017 Atl.Madrid – Eibar X-1 5.30 1:0 – 3:0
18.01.2017 Waregem – Eupen X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
17.01.2017 Mali – Egipt X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
16.01.2017 Curzon Ashton – Worcester X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
15.01.2017 St.Gilloise – Lierse 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
14.01.2017 Dunfermline – St.Miren 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
13.01.2017 Emmen – Jong Ajax X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
12.01.2017 Panathinaikos – Kissamikos X-1 5.50 0:0 – 3:0
11.01.2017 Maritimo – Braga X-2 5.70 0:0 – 0:1
10.01.2017 H.Beer Sheve – M.Haifa 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0
09.01.2017 Panathinaikos – Kerkira X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
08.01.2017 Chelsea – Peterborough 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 4:1
07.01.2017 Concord – Weston 1-X 15.00 0:3 – 1:3
06.01.2017 Hibernian – Dandee Utd X-X 5.50 2:0 – 3:0
05.01.2017 H.Haifa – Kfar Kaseu 2-1 30.00 6:0 – 6:1
04.01.2017 AEL Larrisa – Veria X-X 5.50 0:1 – 2:1
03.01.2017 Al Ittihad – Al Khaarley 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:1
02.01.2017 Arbourth – Montrose X-1 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
01.01.2017 Kidderminster – Worchester 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
31.12.2016 Harlow Town – Leatherhead 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.12.2016 Pontedera – Como 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 2:2
29.12.2016 Foggia – Siracusa X-1 5.30 2:0 – 3:0
28.12.2016 Wadi Degla – Aswan SC X-1 5.30 1:0 – 2:0
27.12.2016 Besiktas – Boluspor X-1 5.30 1:0 – 2:0
26.12.2016 Hartlepool – Blackpool 2-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
25.12.2016 M.Petah Tikva – H.Raanana X-X 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
24.12.2016 Ascoli – Bari X-2 6.30 0:0 – 1:1
23.12.2016 Tuttocuoio – Prato X-1 5.30 1:1 – 3:1
22.12.2016 Lecce – Monopoli X-1 5.30 1:2 – 3:3
21.12.2016 Monaco – Caen X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
20.12.2016 Highlands – Platinium Stars X-X 5.50 2:2 – 2:2
19.12.2016 Reims – Troyes 1-X 15.00 2:0 – 2:0
18.12.2016 Benevento – Ascoli X-1 5.30 0:0 – 0:0
17.12.2016 Kidderminster – Darlington 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 2:1
16.12.2016 Les Herbiees – Dunkerque 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 1:0
15.12.2016 Al Shabab – Al-Ettifag 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
14.12.2016 Guillermo – Ferro X-1 5.30 2:0 – 4:1
13.12.2016 Fleetwood – Shrewsbury 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
12.12.2016 B.Jerusalem – H.Beer Sheva X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:3
11.12.2016 Twente – Ajax 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 1:0
10.12.2016 Stockport – Marine 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
09.12.2016 Jong Ajax – Jong PSV X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
08.12.2016 Almagro – Atletico Parana X-1 5.30 0:0 – 0:1
07.12.2016 Malacateco – Municipal X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
06.12.2016 Berwick – Stirling X-1 5.30 2:2 – 3:2
05.12.2016 Benevento – Cesena X-1 5.30 1:1 – 2:1
04.12.2016 Estoril – Belenenses X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
03.12.2016 Darlington – Salford 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 2:2
02.12.2016 Glenavon – Dunganon 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:1
01.12.2016 QPR – Wolves 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:2
30.11.2016 Guijvelo – Atl.Madrid X-2 5.40 0:2 – 0:6
29.11.2016 Le Havre – Starzburg X-2 5.30 0:0 – 0:1
28.11.2016 Alo Wasl – Al-Ahli Dubai X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
27.11.2016 Plzen – Brno 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
26.11.2016 Vasco – Ceara 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
25.11.2016 Niort – AC Ajaccio 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
24.11.2016 Ath.Bilbao – Sassuolo X-1 5.30 1:1 – 3:2
23.11.2016 Penafiel – Academico X-1 5.30 1:1 – 2:1
22.11.2016 Grimsby – Carlisle 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
21.11.2016 Basaksehir – Rizespor 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 2:1
20.11.2016 A.Italiano – Palestino 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 2:1
19.11.2016 Cerro Porteno – Rubio Nu 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:0
18.11.2016 Orleans – Nimes 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.11.2016 El Masry – Ismaily 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
16.11.2016 Misr Elagasah – El Daklyeh X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
15.11.2016 Deportivo Muniz – Victoriano.A X-X 5.50 0:0 – 2:2
14.11.2016 Koge – Hobro 2-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:0
13.11.2016 Paganese – Foggia X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
12.11.2016 Schalding – Nurnberg II 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 4:3
11.11.2016 AlbinoLeffe – Basano X-X 5.50 2:2 – 2:2
07.11.2016 Iraklis – Platanias X-X 5.50 0:1 – 1:1
06.11.2016 Varzim – U.Madeira 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.11.2016 Atvidabergs – Angelholms 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
04.11.2016 Waalwijk – Den Bosch X-2 5.30 0:0 – 0:2
03.11.2016 Braga – Konyaspor X-1 5.20 2:1 – 3:1
02.11.2016 Groding – Kufsten 2-1 30.00 2:1 – 6:1
01.11.2016 Forfar – Edinburg City 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:1
31.10.2016 Cagliari – Palermo X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:1
30.10.2016 Marseille – Bordeaux X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
29.10.2016 U.Catolica – A.Italiano 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 4:1
28.10.2016 Valenciennes – Nimes 2-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:3
27.10.2016 Koge – Vejle X-1 5.20 0:3 – 0:3
26.10.2016 Paris FC – Metz X-2 5.30 1:0 – 1:1
22.10.2016 Westerlo – Charleroi X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:0
21.10.2016 Strasbourg – Auxerre X-X 5.00 1:0 – 2:1
20.10.2016 Qarabağ – PAOK X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
19.10.2016 Freamunde – Sporting B X-2 5.80 2:2 – 2:3
18.10.2016 Shrewsbury – Sheffield Utd X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:3
17.10.2016 Hammarby – Djurgarden 1-X 15.00 2:2 – 4:2
16.10.2016 Anderlecht – Lokeren X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
15.10.2016 Marbella – Melilla X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
14.10.2016 Nottingham – Birmingham 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 3:1
12.10.2016 Portadown – Crusaders 1-2 30.00 3:2 – 3:4
11.10.2016 Panama – Mexico X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
10.10.2016 Academica – Varzim X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:2
09.10.2016 Vizela – Santa Clara X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
08.10.2016 Dep. Capiata – Sol De America 1-X 15.00 1:1 – 1:1
07.10.2016 Irska U21 – Srbija U21 X-2 5.20 0:0 – 1:3
06.10.2016 Dep. La Guaira – Carabobo FC X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
05.10.2016 Atletico PR. – Chapecoense X-1 5.40 1:1 – 3:1
04.10.2016 Braintree – Boreham Wood X-2 5.40 0:1 – 1:2
03.10.2016 Wil – Schaffhausen X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
02.10.2016 Liberec – Teplice X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
01.10.2016 Wolves – Norwich X-X 5.00 0:1 – 1:2
30.09.2016 Neustadt – BW Linz X-1 5.60 1:1 – 3:2
29.09.2016 Athletic Bilbao – Rapid W. X-1 4.80 0:0 – 1:0
28.09.2016 Newcastle – Norwich X-1 5.40 1:1 – 4:3
27.09.2016 Dragon – Portland X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:2
26.09.2016 Maccabi Herzliya – Hapoel B. Lod X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
25.09.2016 Moreirense – Guimaraes X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
24.09.2016 The Strongest – U. Sucre 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0
23.09.2016 Epinal – Avranches X-2 5.80 0:0 – 0:1
22.09.2016 Atvidaberg – Syrianska FC X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:1
21.09.2016 Pescara – Torino X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:0
20.09.2016 Ascoli – Vicenza X-1 5.40 1:0 – 2:0
19.09.2016 Stjarnan – Akranes X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1
18.09.2016 Vikingur Reykjavik – Fylkir X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:2
17.09.2016 Al Nassr Riyadh – Al Quadisiya X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
16.09.2016 Cork City – Shamrock X-1 4.80 1:0 – 3:0
15.09.2016 Rapid Vienna – Genk 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
14.09.2016 Rotherham – Nottingham 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:2
13.09.2016 Usti n. L. – Vlasim X-1 5.20 1:2 – 2:5
12.09.2016 Aarhus – Nordsjaelland 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
11.09.2016 Santos – Corinthians 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.09.2016 Znicz Pruszkow – Podbeskidzie X-2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
09.09.2016 Sidi Kacem – Olympic Safi X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
08.09.2016 AS Marsa – Metlaoui X-2 5.80 0:0 – 0:1
07.09.2016 Brabrand – Fredericia X-2 5.20 1:4 – 2:4
06.09.2016 Dartford – Welling X-1 5.20 1:1 – 2:1
05.09.2016 Argentinos J. – Crucero delNorte X-1 4.80 0:0 – 1:0
04.09.2016 Mallorca – R. Oviedo X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
03.09.2016 Barcelona (B) – Villarreal (B) X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:2
02.09.2016 Boulogne – Pau X-1 5.40 1:0 – 3:0
01.09.2016 Koge – Naestved 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 2:2

baner mybaner

 

FREE     TIPS

17.09.2017

 

17:00  Concordia - CFR Cluj  2  ODD:1.65

-------------------------------------------------------------------

08.09.2017

20:15  Hobro - Sonderjyske  1  ODD:1.85 FT:3:2

--------------------------------------------------------

26.08.2017

20:00  Radnicki Nis - Radnik  1  ODD:1.50 FT:2:2

-------------------------------------------------------

25.08.2017

18:30  Zilina - Trnava  1  ODD:1.75  FT:3:1

----------------------------------------------------------

20.08.2017

21:00  Cruzeiro - Sport Recife  1  ODD:1.85 FT:2:0

---------------------------------------------------------------

19.08.2017

20:00  Mlada Boleslav - Liberec  1  ODD:1.80  FT:0:3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.08.2017

20:15 Randers - Silkeborg  1  ODD:1.95 FT:1:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------

14.08.2017

20:45  Wealdstone - Havant & W GG ODD:1.60 FT:0:1

--------------------------------------------------------

13.08.2017

23:00  Fortaleza - Cuiaba  1  ODD:1.60  FT:2:1

--------------------------------------------------------------

12.08.2017

18:30  Sturm - AC Wolfsberger  1  ODD:1.60 FT:2:1

----------------------------------------------------

11.08.2017

20:00  Legia - Piast  1  ODD:1.50 FT:3:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.08.2017

22:00  Guimaraes  -  Chaves  GG  ODD:1.80  FT:3:1

------------------------------------------------------------

09.08.2017

19:00  Zalgiris  - Suduva  1  ODD:1.55  FT:1:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------

08.08.2017

20:45  Nottingham - Shrewsbury  1  ODD:1.60  FT:2:1

---------------------------------------------------------------

07.08.2017

13:30  FC Astana  -  Ordabasy  1  ODD:1.60  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------

06.08.2017

14:00  Arsenal Tula  -  Tosno  1  ODD:1.90  FT:1:2

------------------------------------------------------------------

05.08.2017

12:00  C-Osaka  -  Sapporo  1  ODD:1.55  FT:3:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.04.2017

19:45  Le Month - Zurich  2  ODD:1.60 FT:0:3

----------------------------------------------------------------------

09.04.2017

17:30  Sparta Prag - Brno  1  ODD:1.65 FT:3:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.04.2017

20:30  Oostende - Waregem  GG  ODD:1.80  FT:1:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.04.2017

16:30  Pardenone - Modena   1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

03.04.2017

20:45  Starsbourg - Sochaux  0-2 ODD:1.60  FT:2:0

--------------------------------------------------------------

02.04.2017

21:00  Nica - Bordeaux  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

25.03.2017

18:00  Sweden - Belarus  1  ODD:1.60 FT:4:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.03.2017

20:45  Juventus - Porto  1  ODD:1.65 FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

13.03.2017

16:30  Sivasspor - Beliksirspor  X ODD:3.50  FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.03.2017

15:00  Grindavik - Fram 3+ ODD:1.60  FT:3:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------

08.03.2017

21:30  Dep.Municipal - Huancayo  1  ODD:2.10  FT:2:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.03.2017

20:45  Braintree - Lincoln City  2  ODD:2.00  FT:0:4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.03.2017

21:00  West Ham - Chelsea  2  ODD:1.65  FT:1:2

------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.03.2017

16:55  O.Ljubljana - Rudar  1  ODD:1.60  FT:2:4

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.03.2017

20:00  Goias - Goianesia   1  ODD:1.50  FT:4:2

---------------------------------------------------------------

03.03.2017

20:15  Midtjylland - Lyngby  GG  ODD:1.65 FT:1:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.03.2017

18:30  Atromitos - Olympiakos  2  ODD:1.60 FT:1:2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.03.2017

18:00  Basaksehir  -  Akhisar.B  1  ODD:1.65 FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------

28.02.2017

20:30  Verona - Ternana  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:0

-------------------------------------------------------------

25.02.2017

18:00  Charleroi - St.Truiden   1  ODD:1.85  FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.02.2017

20:00  Strasbourg  -  Clermont  1  ODD:1.90  FT:0:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------

23.02.2017

19:15  Huancayo - Juan Aurich  1  ODD:1.60 FT:3:2

---------------------------------------------------------------

22.02.2017

21:30  Cajamarca - Dep.Municipal  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.02.2017

17:00  Michalovce - Trnava  2  ODD:1.75  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

20.02.2017

21:00  Maritimo - Nacional  1  ODD:1.90  FT:0:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19.02.2017

17:00  Anorthosis - Achnas  1  ODD:1.50  FT:4:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.02.2017

20:00  Patriotas - Tigres   1  ODD:1.65  FT:3:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.02.2017

18:00  Jagiellonia - Leczna  1  ODD:1.70  FT:5:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------

16.02.2017

16:55  Al-Sadd - Al Arabi  3+  ODD:1.65  FT:7:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.02.2017

19:00  Strazbourg - Orleans  1  ODD:1.90  FT:3:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.02.2017

14:30  Burnley - Chelsea  3+  ODD:1.75  F:1:1

-----------------------------------------------------------

11.02.2017

18:00  Wisla - Korona  1  ODD:1.70  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08.02.2017

16:15  Panathinaicos - Asteras.T   1   ODD:1.55 FT:4:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.02.2017

21:00  Barcelona - Atl.Madrid  1  ODD:1.60  FT:1:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.02.2017

20:00  Graafschap - Cambuur  3+  ODD:1.75  FT:3:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.02.2017

17:00  Leichester - Manchester Utd  2  ODD:1.75 FT:0:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.02.2017

20:00  Guingamp - Caen  1  ODD:2.00  FT:0:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.02.2017

20:45  Wigan  -  Sheffield Wed  0-2 ODD:1.45  FT:0:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

02.02.2017

16:45  Al jaish - Al Sailiya  1  ODD:1.45  FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.02.2017

23:30  Ceara - Tiradentes  1  ODD:1.50

------------------------------------------------------------------

31.01.2017

20:45  Inter - Lazio  GG ODD:1.60  FT:1:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.01.2017

18:00  AEL Limassol - Aris  1  ODD:1.45  FT:3:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.01.2017

18:30  PAOK - Panetolikos  1  ODD:1.45  FT:4:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.01.2017

22:00  Parana - Avai  0-2 ODD:1.55  FT:2:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.01.2017

20:30  Waregem - Mouscrone  1  ODD:1.50 FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.01.2017

18:00  H.Kataman - M.Shaarayim  GG  ODD:1.65 FT:3:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22.01.2017

16:30  Cremonese - Pro Patria  1  ODD:1.45 FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.01.2017

16:00  Doncaster - Crewe  1  ODD:1.60  FT:3:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.01.2017

20:00  Volendam - Eindhoven  1  ODD:1.75  FT:3:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.01.2017

21:00  Inter - Bologna  1  ODD:1.45  FT:2:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.01.2017

20:45 Malaga - R.Sociedad  1  ODD:2.65  FT:0:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15.01.2017

15:00  AEL Limassol - Anorthosis  GG  ODD:2.10 FT:0:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.01.2017

16:00  Arbroath - Berwick  1  ODD:1.65  FT:4:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.01.2017

20:00  Avranches - Paris FC  X  ODD:3.00 FT:0:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.01.2017

21:00  Reading - QPR  1  ODD:1.85  FT:0:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11.01.2017

14:00  Xanthi - OFI  1  ODD:1.55  ODD:postonet

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.01.2017

22:15  Guimaraes - Benfica  2  ODD:1.65  FT:0:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.01.2017

14:00  Atromitos - Levadiakos  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.01.2017

20:45  Linfield - Coleraine  1  ODD:1.50 FT:0:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.01.2017

16:00  Bury - Sheffield Utd  2  ODD:1.60 FT:1:3

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.01.2017

16:00  Oxford City - St.Albans GG  ODD:1.70 FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31.12.2016

16:00  Chelsea - Stoke   1  ODD:1.35  FT:4:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.12.2016

20:30  Benevento - Pisa  1  ODD:1.80  FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.12.2016

18:00  Genk - Gent  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:2:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.12.2016

20:30  Club Brugge - Mousckron  1-1 ODD:1.60  FT:2:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.12.2016

13:30  Rengers - Inveerness   1  ODD:1.50 FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.12.2016

14:30  Pistoiese - Lupo Roma  1  ODD:1.70  FT:1:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22.12.2016

20:00  Braga - Moreirense   1  ODD:1.45  FT:2:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.12.2016

20:00  Hoffenheim - Werder  1  ODD:1.70  FT:1:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.12.2016

20:45  Boreham Wood - Braintree  1  ODD:1.90  FT:0:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19.12.2016

18:00  Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi  GG  ODD:1.50 FT:3:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.12.2016

17:00  Pontevedra - C.Deportivo  1  ODD:1.60 FT:0:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.12.2016

20:45  Juventus - AS Roma  1  ODD:1.80  FT:1:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.12.2016

20:00  CA Bastia - Sedan  1  ODD:1.85  FT:2:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.12.2016

20:45  Sunderland - Chelsea  GG  ODD:1.95 FT:0:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.12.2016

20:30  Eupen - Kortrijk  GG  ODD:1.80  FT:4:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.12.2016

16:30  Emirates.C - Al Wasl  GG  ODD:1.60  FT:0:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11.12.2016

14:30  Mantova - Modena  0-2 ODD:1.75  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.12.2016

14:30  Dijon - Marseille  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:1:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09.12.2016

20:00  Maastricht - Graafshap  1  ODD:1.90 FT:2:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08.12.2016

17:55  Al Hilal - Al Wehda  1  ODD:1.55  FT:6:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.12.2016

20:30  Prato - Arezzo  2  ODD:1.85  FT:1:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.12.2016

20:45  Aberdeen - Kilimarnock  1  ODD:1.45  FT:5:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.12.2016

17:00  Mladost - Metalac  1  ODD:1.75  FT:1:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.12.2016

14:30 Sambenedettese - Modena  1  ODD:1.60 FT:1:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.12.2016

20:45  Napoli - Inter  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:3:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.12.2016

22:00  Santander - Ath.Bilbao  2  ODD:1.45 FT:1:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.11.2016

20:00  Kortrijk - Mouscron  1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29.11.2016

18:00  Sonderjyske - Aalborg  0-2 ODD:1.70  FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.11.2016

17:00  Nice  -  Bastia  1  ODD:1.70  FT:1:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.11.2016

15:00  Spal  -  Latina  1  ODD:1.70  FT:0:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.11.2016

20:30  Freiburg - RB Leipzig GG ODD:1.80 FT:1:4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.11.2016

19:00  U.San Martin - Huancayo 1 ODD:1.85  FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.11.2016

20:45 FK Rostov - Bayern   2  ODD:1.40 FT:3:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22.11.2016

20:45  Din.Zagreb - Lyon  2  Odd:1.55  FT:0:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.11.2016

17:00  Basaksehir - Rizespor  1  ODD:1.50 FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.11.2016

15:00  Spartak.M  -  Amkar   GG  ODD:1.65 FT:1:0   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19.11.2016

20:00   Ooeste  -  Westerlo  1  ODD:1.45  FT:5:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.11.2016

19:00  Lorient - Monaco  2  ODD:1.85  FT:0:3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.11.2016

20:00  Piacenza  -  Como  0-2   ODD:1.75  FT:3:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.11.2016

16:00  Lommel Utd - St.Gilloise GG  ODD:1.60 FT:1:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.11.2016

18:00  Galatasaray  -  Basaksehir 3+ ODD:1.65  FT:1:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.11.2016

19:15    Juan Aurich - Union Comercio  1  ODD:1.70  FT:2:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.11.2016

23:45   Melgar   -   Garciliaso  1   ODD:1.50  FT:0:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.11.2016

20:45  Coventry  -  Chesterfield  1  ODD:1.85  FT:2:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31.10.2016

19:30  Botosani - Poli   1   ODD:1.45  

FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------

29.10.2016

16:00   Doncaster  -   Wycombe  1  ODD:1.75  

FT:2:1

--------------------------------------------------------

28.10.2016

22:30  Comerciantes.U  -  Cajamarca   1   ODD:1.85

FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.10.2016

20:45   Palermo   -   Udine   GG   ODD:1.65

FT:1:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.10.2016g

17:00    Varzim   -   Academico   1   ODD:2.10  

FT:2:0

 



You are visitor no.

Make your free website at Beep.com
 
The responsible person for the content of this web site is solely
the webmaster of this website, approachable via this form!